Online Parts Database

Farmall Cub (dot) Info

Online Parts Database

Please report corrections to .

 Home  Downloads  Manual Galleries  Online Parts DB

Monday, November 20, 2017

TC-37F Database Browser - Click a Section or Filter (below) to view matching records, or enter a custom filter consisting of a part number (including original spaces) or any word that appeared in the manual and press Enter.  The database is unabridged; filtering on common words will return all identifiable abbreviations (THROTTLE = THRTTL, THROTT,...).  To view the unabridged part description, hover your mouse over the part description displayed.  Click on the part description to automatically search the FarmallCub.com forums for any instances of those words, or click on any part number to find all instances of that part in the manual.

 
________________________________ SECTIONS ________________________________

| | | | | |
| | | | |
____________________________ FILTERS ____________________________
| | |
Online Parts Database
GROUP 12 - Power
Group NameGroup #Group PageSequence #Part NumberPart Description
...Click a Group # to show all parts in that group.Click a Group Page to view and zoom that page in the manual....Click a Part Number to show all occurrences of that part number on the tractor.Click a Part Description to search the forums at FarmallCub.com for that phrase.
Power 12...4...01 355 689 R1... CAMSHAFT...
Power 12...4...02 124 546... KEY, 5/32 x 5/8 WDRF...
Power 12...4...03 251 257 R1... PLATE, CAMSHAFT THRUST...
Power 12...4...03.1 179 816... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3/4 HEX HD CAP...
Power 12...4...03.2 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Power 12...4...04 251 256 R1... GEAR, CAMSHAFT - 36 TTH...
Power 12...4...05 351 713 R92... TAPPET ASSY, VLV - 8 / 351 890 R91...
Power 12...4...05 351 890 R91... TAPPET ASSY, VLV - 8 / 351 713 R92...
Power 12...5...01 251 242 R1... RETAINER, PISTON PIN...
Power 12...5...02 251 241 R2... PIN, PISTON...
Power 12...5...02 352 084 R1... PIN, PISTON / .005 O/S...
Power 12...5...06 405 007 R11... PISTON ASSY, STD...
Power 12...5...06 530 980 R11... PISTON ASSY - 0.10 O/S...
Power 12...5...06 405 008 R11... PISTON ASSY - .020 O/S...
Power 12...5...06 531 532 R11... PISTON ASSY - .030 O/S...
Power 12...5...06 405 009 R11... PISTON ASSY - .040 O/S...
Power 12...5...07 539 357 R1... PACKAGE, PISTON RING SVC - .040 O/S...
Power 12...5...07 539 356 R1... PACKAGE, PISTON RING SVC - .030 O/S...
Power 12...5...07 539 355 R1... PACKAGE, PISTON RING SVC - .020 O/S...
Power 12...5...07 539 354 R1... PACKAGE, PISTON RING SVC-STD+.010...
Power 12...5...08 251 249 R21... BOLT ASSY, CONN ROD...
Power 12...5...09 353 791 R1... NUT, CONN ROD/ ENG # 501 - 57557...
Power 12...5...10 251 247 R1... BUSHING, PISTON PIN...
Power 12...5...11 527 457 R11... ROD ASSY, CONN...
Power 12...5...12 527 460 R11... BEARING ASSY, CONN ROD .002 U/S...
Power 12...5...12 527 463 R11... BEARING ASSY, CONN ROD .030 U/S...
Power 12...5...12 251 254 R11... BEARING ASSY, CONN ROD .030 U/S...
Power 12...5...12 527 462 R11... BEARING ASSY, CONN ROD .020 U/S...
Power 12...5...12 376 606 R11... BEARING ASSY, CONN ROD .020 U/S...
Power 12...5...12 376 604 R11... BEARING ASSY, CONN ROD .010 U/S...
Power 12...5...12 355 273 R11... BEARING ASSY, CONN ROD .002 U/S...
Power 12...5...12 527 458 R11... BEARING ASSY, CONN ROD NOTE B...
Power 12...5...12 251 248 R21... BEARING ASSY, CONN ROD STD...
Power 12...5...12 527 461 R11... BEARING ASSY, CONN ROD .010 U/S...
Power 12...6...01 43 293 D... WASHER, FAN SHAFT...
Power 12...6...04 100 776... SCREW, OIL RETAINING...
Power 12...6...05 239 5010... RING, 1/4 RECTANGULAR SEAL...
Power 12...6...06 360 703 R1... GASKET, FAN HUB...
Power 12...6...06 70 207 D... GASKET, FAN HUB...
Power 12...6...09 9 413 243... NUT, 3/8-4 CDP P/T HEX...
Power 12...6...10 70 200 DA... GASKET, FAN BEARING...
Power 12...6...12 351 870 R91... BLADE, FAN...
Power 12...6...13 12 922 R1... SCREW, 10-32 x 9/16 SLT-FIL-HD MACH...
Power 12...6...13.1 106 497... WASHER, NO. 10 REG LOCK...
Power 12...6...13.2 103 101... NUT, 10-32 SQ MACH SCREW...
Power 12...6...16 251 428 R1... BELT, FAN...
Power 12...7...01 251 429 R1... ELBOW, WATER OUTLET...
Power 12...7...01 131 486 C91... HUB ASSY...
Power 12...7...01.1 179 838... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...7...01.2 103 026... NUT, 3/8-24, HEX...
Power 12...7...01.3 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Power 12...7...02 131 488 C1... BEARING, FAN PLLY & WATER PUMP...
Power 12...7...02 4665 DA... GASKET, WATER OUTLET ELBOW...
Power 12...7...03 160 094 R1... RING, RETAINING...
Power 12...7...03 251 431 R1... GASKET, WATER INLET ELBOW...
Power 12...7...04 351 870 R91... BLADE ASSY, FAN...
Power 12...7...04 352 072 R2... PIPE, ENGINE WATER INLET...
Power 12...7...04.1 23 794 R1... SCREW, NO. 12 x 5/8 ZNP H/HD MACH...
Power 12...7...04.1 444 624... PLUG, 3/8-18 AUTO HEX-HD PIPE...
Power 12...7...04.2 179 838... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...7...04.3 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Power 12...8...01 251 362 R92... GAUGE W/BREATHER CAP, OIL LVL...
Power 12...8...01 366 697 R91... GAUGE W/BREATHER CAP, OIL LVL...
Power 12...8...02 251 361 R1... TUBE, OIL FILLER AND BREATHER...
Power 12...8...02 366 696 R1... TUBE, OIL FILLER AND BREATHER...
Power 12...8...03 364 693 R91... SEAL, CRANKSHAFT REAR OIL...
Power 12...8...04 251 363 R21... RETAINER W/SEAL, 364 692 R91...
Power 12...8...04.1 179 817... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...8...04.2 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Power 12...8...05 251 364 R1... GASKET, CRANKSHAFT REAR OIL SL...
Power 12...8...06 251 371 R1... GASKET, VALVE TAPPET COVER...
Power 12...8...07 251 372 R1... COVER, VALVE TAPPET...
Power 12...8...07.1 179 830... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...8...08 251 373 R1... WASHER, VALVE TAPPET COVER BOLT...
Power 12...8...09 351 678 R1... STUD, MANIFOLD...
Power 12...8...10 58 971 D... DOWEL, OIL PUMP BODY...
Power 12...8...11 251 379 R1... SHAFT, OIL PUMP IDLER...
Power 12...8...12 25 597 D... DOWEL, CLUTCH HOUSING...
Power 12...8...13 405 031 R92... CRANKCASE W/PISTONS & RINGS...
Power 12...8...13.1 444 697... PLUG, 3/8-18 AUTO HEX-SOC PIPE...
Power 12...8...14 444 687... PLUG, 1/8-27 AUTO SQ-HD PIPE...
Power 12...8...15 351 676 R1... COVER, HYD LIFT PUMP OPENING...
Power 12...8...15.1 179 816... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3/4 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...8...16 351 677 R1... GASKET, HYD LIFT PMP OPEN CVR...
Power 12...8...17 444 654... PLUG, 1/4-18 AUTO SQ-SOC PIPE...
Power 12...8...18 24 909 D... STUD, MAGNETO MOUNTING...
Power 12...8...18 353 946 R1... STUD, MOUNTING DISTB DRV...
Power 12...8...19 251 379 R91... SEAL, MAGNETO DRIVE OIL...
Power 12...8...20 58 971 D... COVER, STARTER PAD...
Power 12...8...21 48 554 D... COVER, STARTER PAD...
Power 12...8...21.1 179 834... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 9/16 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...8...21.2 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Power 12...8...21.3 103 341... WASHER, 13/32 x 13/16 x 16 GA...
Power 12...8...22 251 391 R1... NIPPLE, 3/8 x 7/8 PIPE OIL DRAIN...
Power 12...8...23 358 247 R1... BOLT, CRANKCASE BEARING CAP...
Power 12...8...24 110 675... CAP, OIL FILTER DRAIN PIPE NIPPLE...
Power 12...10...01 351 675 R1... GASKET, CRKCS FT CVR-# 501 > 139516...
Power 12...10...01 355 670 R2... GASKET, CRKCS OIL PAN #125371 & >...
Power 12...10...01 251 369 R1... GASKET, CRKCS OIL PAN #501-125370...
Power 12...10...01 355 945 R1... GASKET, CRKCS FT CVR- # 139517 & >...
Power 12...10...02 351 674 R12... COVER ASSY, CRKCS FT...
Power 12...10...02 355 734 R91... PACKAGE, CRKCS OIL W/DRAIN PLUG...
Power 12...10...02.1 179 818... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...10...02.1 179 814... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...10...02.2 179 824... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1-3/4 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...10...02.2 179 816... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3/4 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...10...02.3 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Power 12...10...02.3 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Power 12...10...02.4 445 096... PLUG, 7/8-18 HEX-HD OUTSIDE FILLER...
Power 12...10...02.5 438 159... PLUG;, 1/2-14 AUTO SQ HD PIPE...
Power 12...10...02.6 3 405 H... GASKET, OIL PAN DRAIN PLUG...
Power 12...10...03 251 367 R1... POINTER, TIMING...
Power 12...10...04 378 193 R91... SEAL, W/RING, CRKCS FT CVR OIL...
Power 12...10...05 374 R11... GEAR W/BUSHING, IDLER...
Power 12...10...06 251 375 R1... BUSHING, IDLER GEAR...
Power 12...10...07 251 376 R1... SHAFT, IDLER GEAR...
Power 12...10...08 358 248 R1... BOLT, IDLER GEAR SHAFT...
Power 12...11...01 358 246 R1... BOLT, 3/8-24 x 1-1/4 TYPE 4 FLYWHL...
Power 12...11...02 251 271 R12... FLYWHEEL W/RING GEAR...
Power 12...11...03 251 270 R2... GEAR, FLYWHEEL RING - 84 TTH...
Power 12...11...04 24 550 D... PIN, FLYWHEEL, DOWEL...
Power 12...11...05 251 266 R1... BUSHING, CLUTCH PILOT...
Power 12...11...06 353 743 R93... CRANKSHAFT W/BEARINGS-STD...
Power 12...11...06 527 821 R92... CRANKSHAFT W/BEARINGS-STD...
Power 12...11...07 251 265 R1... PINION, CRANKSHAFT - 18 TTH...
Power 12...11...08 124 546... KEY, 5/32 x 5/8 WOODRUFF 6 ALY STL...
Power 12...11...09 124 546... KEY, 5/32 x 5/8 WOODRUFF 6 ALY STL...
Power 12...11...10 251 269 R3... PULLEY, FAN DRIVE...
Power 12...11...11 357 219 R91... BEARING ASSY, CRKSHF FT & RR-STD...
Power 12...11...11 357 258 R91... BEARING ASSY, CRKSHF FT & RR-.002...
Power 12...11...11 376 622 R91... BEARING ASSY, CRKSHF FT & RR-.010...
Power 12...11...11 376 629 R91... BEARING ASSY, CRKSHF FT & RR-.020...
Power 12...11...11 357 264 R91... BEARING ASSY, CRKSHF FT & RR-.030...
Power 12...11...11 357 216 R91... BEARING ASSY, CRKSHF CENTER-STD...
Power 12...11...12 376 625 R91... BEARING ASSY, CRKSHF CENTER-.010...
Power 12...11...12 376 632 R91... BEARING ASSY, CRKSHF CENTER-.020...
Power 12...11...12 357 267 R91... BEARING ASSY, CRKSHF CENTER-.030...
Power 12...11...12 357 261 R91... BEARING ASSY, CRKSHF CENTER-.002...
Power 12...11...14 351 010 R31... CRANK, STARTING, W/PIN...
Power 12...11...15 351 011 R1... PIN, STARTING CRANK...
Power 12...12...01 355 691 R2... HEAD, CYLINDER...
Power 12...12...01.1 405 020 R1... STUD, ENGINE WATER OUTLET...
Power 12...12...02 251 230 R1... SCREW, CYL HEAD SHORT CAP...
Power 12...12...03 326 652... SCREW, CYL HEAD LONG CAP...
Power 12...12...04 251 229 R3... GASKET, CYL HEAD...
Power 12...12...05 357 167 R91... ROTOCAP, EXHAUST VALVE...
Power 12...12...06 251 260 R1... VALVE, INTAKE...
Power 12...12...06 251 261 R2... VALVE, EXHAUST...
Power 12...12...07 352 973 R3... GUIDE, VALVE...
Power 12...12...08 251 262 R2... SPRING, VALVE / ROTOCAP (4) RQD...
Power 12...12...08 357 168 R1... SPRING, EXHAUST VALVE /ROTOCAP...
Power 12...12...09 261 263 R2... SEAT, VALVE SPRING...
Power 12...12...10 46 209 D... KEY, VALVE SPRING SEAT...
Power 12...13...00 251 234 R94... CARBURETOR ASSY, 3/4 UPDRAFT...
Power 12...13...00 364 579 R91... CARBURETOR ASSY, 3/4 UPDRAFT...
Power 12...13...01 251 235 R1... GASKET, CARBURETOR...
Power 12...13...02 351 845 R11... LEVER AND SHAFT ASSY, THROTTLE...
Power 12...13...03 251 289 R1... SPRING, IDLE SET SCREW RETAINER...
Power 12...13...04 251 290 R1... BUTTERFLY, THROTTLE...
Power 12...13...04.1 147 754... SCREW, 5-40 x 1/4 C-Z SLT-HD MACH...
Power 12...13...05 37 417 D... PLUG, THROT BODY EXPN...
Power 12...13...06 351 874 R91... BODY ASSY, THTL/251 234 & 364 579...
Power 12...13...06 355 713 R92... BODY ASSY, THTL / 63 349 C91...
Power 12...13...06.1 131 899... SCREW, 6-32 x 1/2 C-Z SLT-FIL-HD MACH...
Power 12...13...06.2 26 668 R1... SCREW, 10-24 x 9/16 SLT-HEX-HD MACH...
Power 12...13...06.3 120 217... WASHER, NO. 10 C-Z REG LOCK...
Power 12...13...07 251 337 R3... GASKET, FUEL BOWL...
Power 12...13...08 25 948 D... GASKET, FLOAT NEEDLE VALVE CAGE...
Power 12...13...09 251 300 R21... CAGE ASSY, FLOAT NEEDLE VALVE...
Power 12...13...10 251 331 R1... TUBE, IDLE...
Power 12...13...11 251 299 R1... PIVOT, FLOAT LEVER...
Power 12...13...12 352 138 R31... NOZZLE, DISCHARGE...
Power 12...13...12 355 717 R11... NOZZLE ASSY, DISCHARGE...
Power 12...13...13 251 306 R1... RETAINER, CHOKE VALVE...
Power 12...13...13 45 148 D... RETAINER, STARTING SHUTTER SHFT...
Power 12...13...14 251 305 R1... SEAL, BTRFLY SHAFT DUST...
Power 12...13...14 45 149 D... SEAL, BTRFLY SHAFT DUST...
Power 12...13...15 251 308 R1... SPRING, STARTING SHTR FRIC...
Power 12...13...17 354 263 R91... PACKAGE, DRIP HOLE FL REPL...
Power 12...13...18 251 312 R11... SHUTTER ASSY, STARTING...
Power 12...13...18.1 132 622... SCREW, 4-40 x 3/16 SLT-RD-HD C-Z...
Power 12...13...19 45 148 D... RETAINER, BTTRFLY SHFT DUST SEAL...
Power 12...13...20 45 149 DA... SEAL, STARTING SHTTR SHFT DUST...
Power 12...13...21 251 294 R1... SCREEN, STRAINER...
Power 12...13...22 351 958 R1... SCREW, IDLE ADJ...
Power 12...13...23 351 959 R1... SPRING, IDLE ADJ SCRW RET...
Power 12...13...24 251 293 R91... FLOAT & LEVER ASSY...
Power 12...13...25 47 401 D... GASKET, DISCHARGE NOZZLE...
Power 12...13...26 352 593 R93... BOWL ASSY, FUEL...
Power 12...13...26 251 336 R32... BOWL ASSY, FUEL...
Power 12...13...26 364 611 R91... BOWL ASSY, FUEL...
Power 12...13...26 352 065 R21... BOWL ASSY, FUEL...
Power 12...13...26.1 444 571... PLUG, 1/8-27 AUTO SQ-HD PIPE...
Power 12...13...27 47 401 D... GASKET, MAIN METERING JET...
Power 12...13...28 354 192 R91... JET, MAIN METERING...
Power 12...13...28 404 945 R1... JET ASSY, MAIN METERING...
Power 12...13...28 364 610 R91... JET ASSY, MAIN METERING...
Power 12...13...28 359 551 R91... JET, MAIN METERING...
Power 12...13...29 251 309 R12... SHAFT, CHOKE VALVE...
Power 12...13...29 352 562 R12... SHAFT, CHOKE VALVE...
Power 12...13...30 352 442 R1... BLEED, MAIN AIR...
Power 12...13...30 354 516 R1... BLEED, MAIN AIR...
Power 12...13...30 364 761 R1... BLEED, MAIN AIR...
Power 12...13...30 354 454 R92... PACKAGE, CARBURETOR OVERHAUL...
Power 12...13...30.1 352 070 R1... TUBE, DISCHARGE...
Power 12...15...01 251 235 R1... GASKET, CARBURETOR...
Power 12...15...02 53 796 D... ELBOW AND STRAINER ASSY...
Power 12...15...03 13 873 D... NEEDLE, IDLE ADJ SCREW...
Power 12...15...04 12 472 D... SPRING, IDLE ADJ NEEDLE VLV SCRW...
Power 12...15...06 368 360 R1... BUSHING, THROTTLE SHAFT...
Power 12...15...07 368 358 R2... SEAL, THROTTLE SHAFT...
Power 12...15...08 376 139 R1... RETAINER, THROTTLE SHAFT SEAL...
Power 12...15...09 71 311 C1... LEVER AND SHAFT W/SCREW ASSY...
Power 12...15...10 135 645 H... PIN, THROTTLE LEVER TAPER...
Power 12...15...12 53 792 D... WASHER, FUEL VALVE SEAT...
Power 12...15...13 73 238 C1... VALVE AND SEAT ASSY, FUEL...
Power 12...15...14 35 514 D... AXLE, FLOAT...
Power 12...15...17 19 270 R91... SCREW W/WASHER 10-32 x 5/8 SLT-FIL...
Power 12...15...18 31 860 D... PLUG, LOWER, MAIN JET PASSAGE...
Power 12...15...19 12 433 D... WASHER, MAIN PASSAGE PLUG...
Power 12...15...20 55 594 D... JET, MAIN...
Power 12...15...21 12 435 D... WASHER, MAIN JET...
Power 12...15...22 444 613... PLUG, 1/8-27 AUTO HEX-HD PIPE DRAIN...
Power 12...15...23 377 798 R1... PLUG, CHOKE SHAFT HOLE...
Power 12...15...25 454 415... SCREW ASSY, CHOKE VALVE PLATE...
Power 12...15...26 368 355 R91... PLATE ASSY, CHOKE VALVE...
Power 12...15...27 27 210 D... WASHER, CHOKE SHAFT PACKING...
Power 12...15...28 42 191 D... RETAINER, CHOKE SHAFT PACKING...
Power 12...15...29 369 885 R91... BRACKET, ASSY, CHOKE VALVE...
Power 12...15...30 369 886 R1... CLAMP, CHOKE VALVE BRACKET...
Power 12...15...30.1 19 404 R1... NUT, 8-36 C-Z SQ MACH...
Power 12...15...30.2 19 403 R1... SCREW, 8-36 x 1/2 C-Z SLT-HEX-HD MAC...
Power 12...15...31 71 310 C1... SHAFT, CHOKE...
Power 12...15...33 368 354 R91... JET ASSY, DISCHARGE...
Power 12...15...34 97 465 H... JET, WELL VENT...
Power 12...15...35 53 783 D... FLOAT ASSY...
Power 12...15...36 368 362 R1... GASKET, BOWL TO BODY...
Power 12...15...37 454 415... SCREW ASSY, TRTTL VLV PLATE...
Power 12...15...39 368 350 R1... VENTURI...
Power 12...15...40 384 863 R1... JET, IDLING...
Power 12...15...41 53 797 D... PLUG, THROTTLE SHAFT HOLE...
Power 12...15...42 71 309 C1... LEVER, CHOKE SHAFT...
Power 12...15...43 115 707... WASHER, CHOKE SHAFT LEVER...
Power 12...15...44 426 915... NUT, CHOKE SHAFT LEVER...
Power 12...15...45 455 381... SCREW, 8-32 x 5/8 SLT-FIL-HD MACH...
Power 12...15...45.1 395 320 R92... PACKAGE, CARBURETOR REPAIR...
Power 12...15...45.2 368 357 R91... PACKAGE, CART GASKET...
Power 12...17...01 251 233 R1... GASKET, EXHAUST & INTAKE MANFLD...
Power 12...17...02 362 359 R1... ELBOW, EXH PIPE...
Power 12...17...02.1 21 116 R1... REDUCER, 1-1/4 TO 1 IN PIPE...
Power 12...17...03 362 361 R1... CLAMP, EXH MANFLD...
Power 12...17...03.1 103 025... NUT, 5/16-24 HEX...
Power 12...17...03.2 181 345... SCREW, 5/16-24 x 1-3/4 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...17...03.3 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Power 12...17...04 362 360 R1... PIPE, EXH / #248124 & BELOW...
Power 12...17...04 107 139 C1... PIPE, EXH / #248125 & ABOVE...
Power 12...17...05 351 437 R1... CLAMP, EXH MUFFLER...
Power 12...17...05.1 181 374... SCREW, 3/8-24 x 1-1/2 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...17...05.2 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Power 12...17...06 92 082 H... NUT, EXH MUFFLR CLAMP...
Power 12...17...07 363 116 R91... MUFFLER, EXHAUST...
Power 12...17...08 362 362 R1... BRACKET, MUFFLER SUPPORT...
Power 12...17...09 362 363 R1... U-BOLT, MUFFLER...
Power 12...17...09.1 103 024... NUT, 1/4-28 HEX...
Power 12...17...09.2 103 319... WASHER, 1/4 MED LOCK...
Power 12...17...10 251 232 R1... MANIFOLD, EXHAUST & INTAKE...
Power 12...17...10 405 023 R2... MANIFOLD, EXHAUST & INTAKE...
Power 12...17...10.1 444 571... PLUG, 1/8-27 AUTO SQ-HD PIPE...
Power 12...17...11 251 176 R1... NUT, EXH & INTAKE MANFLD STUD...
Power 12...17...12 251 236 R1... STUD, CARBURETOR...
Power 12...17...12.1 179 796... SCREW, 1/4-20 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...17...12.2 385 085 R91... PARTS ASSY, EXH MFFLR...
Power 12...18...01 93 082 H... NUT, EXH MFFLR CLAMP...
Power 12...18...02 351 437 R1... CLAMP, EXH MUFFLER...
Power 12...18...02.1 181 374... SCREW, 3/8-24 x 1-1/2 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...18...02.2 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Power 12...18...03 351 436 R92... MUFFLER, EXHAUST...
Power 12...18...04 350 960 R1... PIPE, EXHAUST...
Power 12...18...05 251 233 R1... GASKET, EXH & INTAKE MNFLD...
Power 12...18...06 251 232 R1... MANIFOLD, EXHAUST & INTAKE...
Power 12...18...06 405 023 R2... MANIFOLD, EXHAUST & INTAKE...
Power 12...18...06.1 444 571... PLUG, 1/8-27 AUTO SQ-HD PIPE...
Power 12...18...07 251 176 R1... NUT, EXH & INTAKE MNFLD STUD...
Power 12...18...08 265 927 R91... CAP ASSY, EXH...
Power 12...18...08 251 236 R1... STUD, CARBURETOR...
Power 12...19...01 251 470 R1... ROD, GOVERNOR CONN...
Power 12...19...01.1 137 130... PIN, 1/16 x 7/8 COT...
Power 12...19...02 117 824... CLEVIS, 10-32 SHORT ADJ ROD END...
Power 12...19...02.1 103 088... NUT, 10-32 HEX MACH SCREW...
Power 12...19...03 103 130... PIN, 1/16 x 7/16 COT...
Power 12...19...04 251 472 R92... EXTENSION ASSY, GOVR RKSHFT/BKT...
Power 12...19...05 251 469 R1... BRACKET, GOVR RKSHFT EXT...
Power 12...19...05.1 142 485... PIN, 1/8 x 5/8 GROOVE...
Power 12...19...05.2 179 820... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1-1/4 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...19...05.3 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Power 12...19...06 124 542... KEY, 3/32 x 1/2 WOODRUFF 2...
Power 12...19...07 121 709 C1... SPRING, GOVR-...
Power 12...19...07.1 142 485... PIN, 1/8 x 5/8 GROOVE...
Power 12...19...08 251 461 R11... ROCKSHAFT ASSY, GOVR & SPG LVR...
Power 12...19...09 361 123 R91... SEAL, GOVERNOR RKSHFT OIL...
Power 12...19...10 45 753 D... BEARING, GOVR ROCKSHAFT...
Power 12...19...11 251 465 R2... LEVER, GOVR SPRING THRRL...
Power 12...19...11.1 103 373... PIN 3/32 x 3/4 COT...
Power 12...19...11.2 103 341... WASHER, 13/32 x 13/16 x .065...
Power 12...19...12 251 450 R1... SHAFT, GOVR THTTL LEVER...
Power 12...19...13 174 602 C1... SCREW, GOVR SPEED CHG LVR STOP...
Power 12...19...13.1 114 501... NUT, 1/4-20 HEX, JAM...
Power 12...19...15 172 529... PLUG, 5/8 EXPN, GOVR HOUSING...
Power 12...19...16 36 152 DA... BUSHING, GOVERNOR SHAFT...
Power 12...19...17 251 473 R2... BODY, GOVR BUMPER SPRING...
Power 12...19...17.1 272 121... NUT, 7/16-20 HEX, JAM...
Power 12...19...18 28 078 D... SPRING, GOVR BUMPER...
Power 12...19...19 251 448 R1... PIN, GOVR BASE DOWEL...
Power 12...19...20 251 446 R21... HOUSING ASSY, GOVR...
Power 12...19...20.1 179 843... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...19...20.2 179 850... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 2-3/4 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...19...20.3 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Power 12...19...21 251 458 R1... GASKET, GOVR HOUSING...
Power 12...19...22 251 460 R1... RING, GOVR SLEEVE STOP...
Power 12...19...23 43 481 D... BEARING, GOVR THRUST BALL...
Power 12...19...24 251 459 R1... SLEEVE, GOVR THRUST...
Power 12...19...25 354 760 R1... BUSHING, GOVR BASE...
Power 12...19...26 374 710 R1... WEIGHT, GOVR/#501 - 164222...
Power 12...19...27 251 457 R1... PIN, GOVR WEIGHT...
Power 12...19...27 46 924 D... PIN, GOVR WEIGHT/#164223 & ABOVE...
Power 12...19...27.1 103 378... PIN, 3/32 x 2 COTTER...
Power 12...19...27.1 108 628... PIN, 1/16 x 7/8 COT...
Power 12...19...28 251 456 R93... SHAFT, GOVR W/CARRIER & PIN...
Power 12...19...28 355 303 R91... SHAFT, GOVR W/CRR & PIN...
Power 12...19...28 357 440 R91... SHAFT, GOVR W/CRR & PIN...
Power 12...19...28.1 190 901... PIN, 5/32 x 1-3/8 GROOVE...
Power 12...19...28.1 17 045 R1... PIN, 5/32 x 1-3/8 ROLL...
Power 12...19...29 251 462 R1... FORK, GOVR TENSION...
Power 12...19...29.1 131 970... SCREW, 8-32 x 1/2 SLT-RD-HD MACH...
Power 12...19...29.2 106 496... WASHER, NO. 8 MED LOCK...
Power 12...19...30 358 390 R11... EXTENSION ASSY, GOVR RKSHT...
Power 12...19...30.1 103 341... WASHER, 13/32 x 13/16 x .065...
Power 12...19...31 251 460 R1... RING, GOVR RKSHFT EXT STOP...
Power 12...20...01 19 987 R1... NUT, 11/16-16 HI-DTY TUBE FITTING...
Power 12...20...01 251 400 R1... VALVE, OIL PRESSURE REGULATING...
Power 12...20...02 37 287 H... CONNECTOR, 11/16 NPTF MALE HI-DTY...
Power 12...20...02 251 401 R1... SPRING, OIL PRESSURE REG VALVE...
Power 12...20...03 251 403 R1... GASKET, OIL PRESSURE REG VALVE...
Power 12...20...03 251 412 R1... TUBE, OIL SCREEN...
Power 12...20...04 251 411 R91... SCREEN ASSY, PUMP...
Power 12...20...04 251 402 R1... PLUG, OIL PRESS REG VALVE...
Power 12...20...04.1 179 814... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...20...04.2 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Power 12...20...05 124 546... KEY, 5/32 x 5/8 WDRF 6 ALY-STEEL...
Power 12...20...06 251 396 R1... GEAR, OIL PUMP DRIVE-13 TTH...
Power 12...20...07 251 397 R1... GEAR, OIL PUMP IDLER-13 TTH...
Power 12...20...08 251 399 R1... GASKET, OIL PUMP BODY...
Power 12...20...09 251 398 R1... BODY, OIL PUMP...
Power 12...20...09.1 179 817... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...20...09.2 179 819... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1-1/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...20...09.3 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Power 12...21...01 528 245 R91... GAUGE ASSY, PRESS...
Power 12...21...01 536 967 R1... GAUGE ASSY, PRESS...
Power 12...21...01 25 352 D... GASKET, OIL FILTER STUD...
Power 12...21...02 251 405 R1... STUD, OIL FILTER...
Power 12...21...02 387 901 R1... BOLT, OIL FILTER...
Power 12...21...03 251 406 R2... COVER, OIL FILTER...
Power 12...21...04 251 407 R1... GASKET, OIL FILTER COVER...
Power 12...21...05 376 373 R91... ELEMENT, OIL FILTER...
Power 12...21...05.1 251 390 R1... ADAPTER, OIL FILTER STUD...
Power 12...22...01 RD 18Y... PLUG, SPARK, LIGHT SERVICE...
Power 12...22...01 RD 15Y... PLUG, SPARK, MODERATE SERVICE...
Power 12...22...01 RD 6... PLUG, SPARK, HEAVY SERVICE...
Power 12...22...02 37 762 H... GASKET, SPARK PLUG...
Power 12...22...03 251 426 R1... BRACKET, SPARK PLUG CABLE...
Power 12...22...04 376 359 R1... GROMMET, SPARK PLUG CABLE BKT...
Power 12...22...05 407 487 R1... PACKAGE, IGN CBL SVC...
Power 12...22...06 356 686 R92... CABLE, COIL TO DISBT...
Power 12...22...07 251 553 R1... NIPPLE, DISTB CAP TERM...
Power 12...22...07.1 289 862 C1... STRAP, LOCK...
Power 12...23...00 251 492 R91... MAGNETO ASSEMBLY...
Power 12...23...01 351 693 R92... CAP, DISTB...
Power 12...23...02 38 609 DA... WASHER, DISTB GEAR COVER...
Power 12...23...03 251 534 R1... FELT, DISTB GEAR COVER...
Power 12...23...04 251 532 R1... GASKET, DISTB GEAR COVER...
Power 12...23...05 351 692 R91... ROTOR, DISTB...
Power 12...23...06 51 666 D... SPRING, DISTB CAP...
Power 12...23...07 51 667 D... PIN, DISTB CAP SPRING...
Power 12...23...08 353 451 R91... BODY ASSY, DISTB...
Power 12...23...08.1 435 429... SCREW, NO. 10-32 x 9/16 CD-PLTD...
Power 12...23...08.2 120 217... WASHER, NO. 1- CD-PLTD MED LOCK...
Power 12...23...09 251 530 R1... GASKET, DISTB BODY...
Power 12...23...10 354 136 R92... CONDENSER, W/CLAMP...
Power 12...23...10 350 903 R92... CONDENSER, ASSY...
Power 12...23...10.1 131 954... SCREW, NO. 8-32 x 1/4 CD-PLTD...
Power 12...23...10.1 131 958... SCREW, NO. 8-32 x 5/16 CD-PLTD...
Power 12...23...10.2 121 841... WASHER NO. 8 LOCK...
Power 12...23...10.2 121 841... WASHER NO. 8 LOCK...
Power 12...23...11 251 508 R91... CORE, COIL...
Power 12...23...12 251 512 R1... CLIP, COIL CORE...
Power 12...23...13 251 513 R1... SCREW, COIL CORE HOLD-DWN...
Power 12...23...13.1 121 841... WASHER NO. 8 LOCK...
Power 12...23...14 356 686 R92... CABLE, W/TWO NIPPLES, COIL-DISTB...
Power 12...23...15 251 553 R1... NIPPLE, COIL TO DISTB CAP...
Power 12...23...16 251 565 R1... TUBE, PRIMARY LEADOUT SEALING...
Power 12...23...17 251 552 R1... WEDGE, COIL...
Power 12...23...18 38 609 DA... WASHER, COIL COVER SCREW...
Power 12...23...19 251 503 R1... WASHER, COIL COVER SEAL...
Power 12...23...20 251 502 R11... COVER, COIL...
Power 12...23...20.1 132 760... SCREW, 8-32 x 1/2 CD-PLTD...
Power 12...23...21 251 507 R1... GASKET, COIL COVER...
Power 12...23...22 352 355 R91... COIL, W/TWO WEDGES...
Power 12...23...23 353 046 R91... FRAME, W/CUP, MAGNETO...
Power 12...23...24 352 354 R91... ROTOR, ASSY...
Power 12...23...25 251 536 R1... GASKET, MOUNTING FLANGE...
Power 12...23...26 353 047 R92... FLANGE, ASSY MNTG...
Power 12...23...26.1 113 990... SCREW,1/4-20 x 11/16 SLT-FIL-HD MACH...
Power 12...23...26.2 426 251... SCREW, 1/4-20x9/16 SLT-FIL-HD MACH...
Power 12...23...26.3 114 616... WASHER, 1/4 EXT TTH LOCK...
Power 12...23...26.4 115 547... WASHER, 1/4 INT TTH LOCK...
Power 12...23...27 47 468 DA... PIN, IMPULSE COUPLING STOP...
Power 12...23...28 251 425 R1... CLIP, MAGNETO MNTG...
Power 12...23...28.1 24 909 D... STUD, MAGNETO MNTG...
Power 12...23...28.2 114 494... NUT, 3/8-24 HEX, JAM...
Power 12...23...28.3 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Power 12...23...29 352 358 R91... MEMBER ASSY, MAGNETO...
Power 12...23...30 251 555 R1... BUTTON, SPRING END...
Power 12...23...31 47 822 D... SPRING, MAGNETO COUPLING...
Power 12...23...32 251 558 R11... MEMBER, DRIVE...
Power 12...23...33 251 554 R91... ROTATING UNIT ASSY, IMPL CPLG...
Power 12...23...34 24 603 D... WASHER, MAGNETO MEM LOCK...
Power 12...23...35 251 591 R1... WASHER, 1/2 IMPL CPLG LOCK...
Power 12...23...36 47 470 D... NUT, IMPL CPLG...
Power 12...23...37 46 168 DB... GASKET, MAGNETO...
Power 12...23...38 251 531 R11... COVER W/GASKET 251 532 R1...
Power 12...23...38.1 132 760... SCREW, NO. 8-32 x 1/2 CD-PLTD...
Power 12...23...39 251 526 R1... PINION, ROTOR...
Power 12...23...40 49 424 D... RETAINER, DISTB BODY FELT...
Power 12...23...41 49 423 D... FELT, DISTB BODY...
Power 12...23...42 353 172 R91... POINT SET, MAGNETO...
Power 12...23...42.1 436 692... SCREW, NO. 8-32 x 5/16 CD-PLTD...
Power 12...23...43 407 018 R91... SET, POINTS & CONDENSER...
Power 12...23...44 355 723 R91... SCREW, W/INSULATOR TERM...
Power 12...23...44 353 907 R1... SCREW, TERMINAL...
Power 12...23...44.1 120 622... NUT, NO. 8-32 CD-PLTD HEX...
Power 12...23...44.2 121 841... WASHER NO. 8 LOCK...
Power 12...23...45 353 906 R1... INSULATOR, SPRING ANCH TERM...
Power 12...23...46 251 538 R1... WASHER, TERM INSULATOR...
Power 12...23...47 21 394 D... WASHER, STATIONARY POINT SUPP...
Power 12...23...48 106 749... KEY, NO. 3 WOODRUFF...
Power 12...23...49 24 523 D... WASHER, MAGNETO BOLT...
Power 12...23...49.1 179 843... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...23...49.2 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Power 12...23...50 24 610 D... WASHER, PAWL PIN...
Power 12...23...51 30 114 D... RING, PAWL PIN SNAP...
Power 12...23...52 51 303 D... SPRING, PAWL...
Power 12...23...53 27 311 D... OILER, BEARING...
Power 12...23...54 251 557 R1... PAWL...
Power 12...23...55 251 561 R11... MEMBER, MAGNETO...
Power 12...23...56 60 094 D... CAM, BREAKER...
Power 12...23...56.1 352 356 R11... KEEPER, MAGNETO ROTOR MAGNET...
Power 12...23...56.2 352 359 R1... SHIM, ROTOR SHAFT...
Power 12...25...00 374 869 R91... MAGNETO, ASSEMBLY...
Power 12...25...01 375 302 R1... CAP, DISTB...
Power 12...25...02 375 303 R1... GASKET, DISTB CAP...
Power 12...25...03 375 304 R91... ARM ASSY, DISTB...
Power 12...25...04 375 307 R1... GEAR, PINION...
Power 12...25...05 375 306 R91... CONDENSER...
Power 12...25...06 375 305 R91... COIL...
Power 12...25...07 375 323 R91... HOUSING, ASSY...
Power 12...25...08 375 308 R91... SET, BREAKER POINT...
Power 12...25...09 375 310 R1... ROTOR...
Power 12...25...10 375 312 R91... CAGE ASSEMBLY, BEARING...
Power 12...25...11 375 313 R1... OIL SEAL...
Power 12...25...12 375 314 R91... STOP ASSEMBLY, IMPULSE...
Power 12...25...13 375 320 R1... ARM, TRIP...
Power 12...25...14 375 321 R1... SPRING, DRIVE...
Power 12...25...15 375 324 R91... COUPLING ASSEMBLY, IMPULSE...
Power 12...26...00 N/A... ITEMS 1 - 5 SEE 12-21-1 thru 5...
Power 12...26...05 70 217 C91... PACKAGE, IGN CABLE SVC...
Power 12...26...06 373 167 R91... CABLE, COIL TO DISTB W/NIPPLES...
Power 12...26...06 356 686 R92... CABLE, COIL TO DISTB W/NIPPLES...
Power 12...26...07 251 553 R1... NIPPLE, DISTB CAP TERM...
Power 12...26...07.1 289 862 C1... STRAP, IGN CABLE LOCK...
Power 12...27...01 356 686 R92... CABLE ASSY, COIL TO DISTB...
Power 12...27...01 373 167 R91... CABLE, COIL TO DISTB W/NIPPLES...
Power 12...27...02 251 553 R1... NIPPLE, IGN COIL...
Power 12...27...02 372 875 R1... NIPPLE, IGN COIL...
Power 12...27...03 353 937 R1... CLAMP, DISTB...
Power 12...27...03.1 180 079... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1 C-Z HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...27...03.2 120 214... WASHER, 5/16 C-Z LOCK...
Power 12...27...04 353 936 R2... GASKET, DISTB CAP...
Power 12...27...05 396 547 R93... PACKAGE, IGN COIL SVC...
Power 12...27...05 396 546 R93... PACKAGE, IGN COIL SVC...
Power 12...27...06 396 328 R1... CLAMP, IGN COIL...
Power 12...27...06.1 177 056... SCREW,10-32 x 1-1/2 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA...
Power 12...27...06.2 131 394... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1/2 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA...
Power 12...27...06.3 120 214... WASHER 5/16 ZND REG LOCK...
Power 12...27...06.4 120 393... WASHER, 11/32 x 11/16 x 16 GA C-Z...
Power 12...27...07 357 929 R92... CABLE ASSY, COIL TO DISTB...
Power 12...27...08 353 934 R11... SHAFT ASSY, DISTB DRIVE...
Power 12...27...09 46 168 DB... GASKET, DISTB DRIVE HOUSING...
Power 12...27...11 353 933 R11... HOUSING ASSY, DISTB DRIVE...
Power 12...27...11 363 749 R91... PACKAGE, DISTB DRIVE HOU & CVR...
Power 12...27...11.1 103 883... PLUG, 1/8 C-Z SLT-HDLS PIPE...
Power 12...27...11.2 103 024... NUT, 1/4-28 HEX...
Power 12...27...11.3 179 840... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1-1/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...27...11.4 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Power 12...27...11.5 103 319... WASHER, 1/4 MED LOCK...
Power 12...27...12 363 765 R1... GASKET, DISTB DR HOU HOLE CVR...
Power 12...27...13 363 764 R1... COVER, DISTB DR HOU HOLE...
Power 12...27...13.1 435 429... SCREW, 10-32 x 9/16 C-Z SLT-RD-HD...
Power 12...27...13.2 120 217... WASHER, NO. 10 C-Z MED LOCK...
Power 12...27...15 251 553 R1... NIPPLE, DISTB CAP TERM...
Power 12...27...15.1 353 940 R2... BRACKET, BATT IGN COIL...
Power 12...27...15.2 131 394... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1/2 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA...
Power 12...27...15.3 120 214... WASHER 5/16 ZND REG LOCK...
Power 12...27...15.4 120 393... WASHER, 11/32 x 11/16 x 16 GA C-Z...
Power 12...27...15.5 120 376... NUT, 5/16-18 C-Z HEX...
Power 12...28...00 107 573 C91... DISTRIBUTOR ASSY...
Power 12...28...01 71 907 C1... CAP, DISTB...
Power 12...28...02 71 908 C1... ROTOR, DISTB...
Power 12...28...03 531 449 R1... COVER ASSY, DUST...
Power 12...28...04 531 453 R92... PLATE ASSY, BREAKER...
Power 12...28...05 64 858 C1... SHAFT ASSY, WEIGHT SPRING & CAM...
Power 12...28...06 531 455 R1... PACKAGE, CONDENSER...
Power 12...28...07 531 456 R1... PACKAGE, CONTACT BREAKER...
Power 12...28...08 531 445 R1... LEAD ASSY, PRIMARY...
Power 12...28...09 531 446 R91... PACKAGE, CAP CLAMP SPG & HINGE...
Power 12...28...10 531 461 R91... PACKAGE, DRIVE GEAR...
Power 12...28...11 20 304 R1... CUP, OIL...
Power 12...28...12 531 459 R91... PACKAGE, SHAFT BEARING...
Power 12...28...13 539 933 R1... PACKAGE, CLIP & INSULATOR...
Power 12...29...00 353 893 R91... DISTRIBUTOR ASSY...
Power 12...29...01 351 693 R92... CAP ASSY, DISTB...
Power 12...29...02 353 896 R91... ROTOR ASSY, DISTB...
Power 12...29...03 353 901 R2... FELT, BREAKER COVER SEAL...
Power 12...29...04 384 830 R1... GASKET, BREAKER COVER...
Power 12...29...05 384 831 R91... COVER ASSY, BREAKER...
Power 12...29...06 353 903 R92... CONDENSER ASSY...
Power 12...29...06.1 131 949... SCREW, 8-32 x 3/16 C-Z SLT-FIL-HE MA...
Power 12...29...06.2 121 841... WASHER NO. 8 C-Z MED LOCK...
Power 12...29...07 353 902 R1... GEAR, DISTB...
Power 12...29...07.1 354 552 R1... PIN, DISTB GEAR...
Power 12...29...08 353 172 R91... PACKAGE, BRKR POINT SET...
Power 12...29...08.1 436 690... SCREW, 8-32 x 3/16 C-Z SLT-PAN-HD MA...
Power 12...29...09 353 907 R1... SCREW, TERMINAL...
Power 12...29...09.1 120 622... WASHER NO. 8 C-Z MED LOCK...
Power 12...29...09.2 121 841... WASHER NO. 8 C-Z MED LOCK...
Power 12...29...10 353 906 R1... INSULATOR, SPRING ANCH TERM...
Power 12...29...11 251 538 R1... WASHER, TERM INSULATING...
Power 12...29...12 352 277 R11... PLATE ASSY, BREAKER...
Power 12...29...12.1 132 756... SCREW, 8-32 x 7/16 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA...
Power 12...29...12.2 121 841... WASHER NO. 8 C-Z MED LOCK...
Power 12...29...13 352 301 R1... GUARD, GOVR WEIGHT...
Power 12...29...13.1 131 954... SCREW, 8-32 x 1/4 C-Z SLT-FIL-HD MA...
Power 12...29...13.2 121 841... WASHER NO. 8 C-Z MED LOCK...
Power 12...29...14 353 915 R91... ARM ASSY, WEIGHT...
Power 12...29...15 355 724 R91... CAM W/FELT...
Power 12...29...16 358 107 R91... PACKAGE, GOVR SPRING...
Power 12...29...17 352 293 R1... SPACER, WEIGHT ARM...
Power 12...29...18 353 926 R91... SHAFT ASSY, DISTB...
Power 12...29...19 352 298 R1... WASHER, DISTB THRUST...
Power 12...29...20 353 894 R1... SPRING, DISTB CAP...
Power 12...29...21 353 895 R1... SUPPORT, DISTB CAP SPRING...
Power 12...29...21.1 132 756... SCREW, 8-32 x 7/16 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA...
Power 12...29...21.2 121 841... WASHER NO. 8 C-Z MED LOCK...
Power 12...29...22 353 898 R11... HOUSING, DISTB W/SEAL...
Power 12...29...22.1 125 947... PLUG, 1/8 C-Z SLT-HDLS-PIPE...
Power 12...29...23 353 899 R1... RETAINER, DISTB SHAFT OIL SEAL...
Power 12...29...24 252 739 R1... O-RING 1/2 x 11/16 x 3/32...
Power 12...29...24.1 355 460 R1... FELT, CAM OIL HOLE...
Power 12...29...24.2 352 302 R1... FELT, CAM OIL HOLE...
Power 12...29...24.3 21 394 D... WASHER, STATIONARY PT & TERM...
Power 12...29...24.4 373 577 R91... PACKAGE, DISTB SHAFT BUSH...
Power 12...30...01 351 319 R1... BRACE, GENERATOR...
Power 12...30...01 382 051 R1... BRACE, GENERATOR...
Power 12...30...01 396 359 R2... BRACE, ALTERNATOR...
Power 12...30...01.1 179 851... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 3 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...30...01.2 N/A... (SEE ABOVE ITEM FOR MISC PARTS)...
Power 12...30...01.3 176 816... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3/4 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...30...01.4 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Power 12...30...01.5 103 340... WASHER, 11/32 x 11/16 x 16 GA...
Power 12...30...01.6 557 264 R1... WASHER, 11/32 x 3/4 x 11 GA...
Power 12...30...02 107 554 C1... SUPPORT, ALTERNATOR...
Power 12...30...02.1 179 839... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...30...02.2 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Power 12...31...01 350 746 R93... CLEANER ASSY, AIR...
Power 12...31...01.1 179 812... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1/2 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...31...01.2 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Power 12...31...02 444 687... PLUG, 1/8-27 AUTO HEX-SOC PIPE...
Power 12...31...03 352 162 R91... CUP, AIR CLEANER OIL...
Power 12...31...04 352 163 R2... CLAMP, AIR CLEANER CUP RETAINING...
Power 12...31...05 29 901 D... CONNECTOR, BREATHER PIPE...
Power 12...31...06 350 752 R1... PIPE, AIR CLEANER...
Power 12...31...07 19 984 R1... NUT, BREATHER PIPE CONN...
Power 12...31...08 369 991 R11... PIPE W/TWO NUTS...
Power 12...31...10 350 750 R92... CAP, AIR INTAKE...
Power 12...31...11 995 220 R1... CLAMP, AIR CLEANER PIPE HOSE...
Power 12...31...13 107 142 C1... HOSE, AIR CLEANER TO CARBURETOR...
Power 12...31...14 996 261 R91... CLAMP, HOSE AIR CLEANER END...
Power 12...31...15 274 087 R91... CLAMP, HOSE CARBURETOR END...
Power 12...32...00 61 782 C91... STRAINER ASSY, FUEL...
Power 12...32...01 259 403 R91... STEM ASSY...
Power 12...32...02 29 899 D... NUT, 1/2-20 HI-DUTY TUBE FITTING...
Power 12...32...03 49 923 D... SCREEN, STRAINER...
Power 12...32...04 A11208... GASKET, STRAINER...
Power 12...32...05 357 958 R1... BOWL, STRAINER...
Power 12...32...06 50 061 D... NUT AND CUP, FUEL STRAINER...
Power 12...32...07 79 947 D... BAIL ASSY, FUEL STRAINER...
Power 12...33...01 351 008 R1... ROD, GOVR CONTROL...
Power 12...33...01.1 137 130... PIN, 1/16 x 7/16 COT...
Power 12...33...02 351 009 R1... CLIP, GOVR CONTROL ROD...
Power 12...33...02.1 179 812... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1/2 HEX-HD CAP...
Power 12...33...02.2 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Power 12...33...03 351 006 R1... LEVER, GOVR CONTROL...
Power 12...33...04 43 650 D... SPRING, GOVR CONTROL LEVER...
Power 12...33...05 351 007 R1... PIN, GOVR CONTROL PIVOT...
Power 12...33...05.1 108 630... PIN, 1/8 x 7/8 COT...
Power 12...33...05.2 131 485... NUT, 5/16-23 LOW CROWN...
Power 12...33...05.3 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Power 12...33...05.4 103 340... WASHER,11/32 x 11/16 x 16 GA...
Power 12...33...06 351 005 R1... SECTOR, GOVR CONTROL...
Power 12...33...07 351 549 R1... WASHER, GOVR CONTROL PIVOT PIN...
Power 12...33...08 351 354 R1... ROD, CHOKE...
Power 12...33...08.1 137 130... PIN, 1/16 x 7/16 COT...
Power 12...33...09 351 324 R1... LEVER, CARBURETOR CHOKE...
Power 12...33...09.1 131 970... SCREW, 8-32 x 1/2 C-Z SLT-FIL-HD MA...
Power 12...33...09.2 131 182... WASHER, NO. 8 C-Z LIGHT LOCK...
Power 12...33...10 117 384 C1... CABLE, CHOKE CONTROL...

Copyright 2006-2008 FarmallCub.Info. All Rights Reserved.