Online Parts Database

Farmall Cub (dot) Info

Online Parts Database

Please report corrections to .

 Home  Downloads  Manual Galleries  Online Parts DB

Thursday, June 22, 2017

TC-37F Database Browser - Click a Section or Filter (below) to view matching records, or enter a custom filter consisting of a part number (including original spaces) or any word that appeared in the manual and press Enter.  The database is unabridged; filtering on common words will return all identifiable abbreviations (THROTTLE = THRTTL, THROTT,...).  To view the unabridged part description, hover your mouse over the part description displayed.  Click on the part description to automatically search the FarmallCub.com forums for any instances of those words, or click on any part number to find all instances of that part in the manual.

 
________________________________ SECTIONS ________________________________

| | | | | |
| | | | |
____________________________ FILTERS ____________________________
| | |
Online Parts Database
GROUP 13 - Superstructure
Group NameGroup #Group PageSequence #Part NumberPart Description
...Click a Group # to show all parts in that group.Click a Group Page to view and zoom that page in the manual....Click a Part Number to show all occurrences of that part number on the tractor.Click a Part Description to search the forums at FarmallCub.com for that phrase.
Superstructure 13...2...01 23 995 DC... CAP ASSY, FUEL TANK FILLER...
Superstructure 13...2...02 23 977 DB... GASKET, FUEL TANK FILLER CAP...
Superstructure 13...2...03 368 757 R91... HOOD & FUEL TANK ASSY...
Superstructure 13...2...03.1 179 812... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1/2 HEX-HD-CAP...
Superstructure 13...2...03.2 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 REG LOCK...
Superstructure 13...2...04 351 037 R2... HOUSING, FAN...
Superstructure 13...2...04.1 171 573... SCREW, 10-32 x 1/4 SLT-RH-HD MACH...
Superstructure 13...2...05 251 429 R1... ELBOW, WATER OUTLET...
Superstructure 13...2...05.1 179 838... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...2...05.2 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...2...06 BULK... HOSE 1-3/4 IN. ID x 4 IN. LONG-RADR...
Superstructure 13...2...07 274 087 R91... CLAMP, RADIATOR HOSE...
Superstructure 13...2...08 351 031 R1... GASKET, RADIATOR FILLER CAP...
Superstructure 13...2...09 351 030 R91... CAP W/GASKET...
Superstructure 13...2...09 400 586 R1... CAP, RADIATOR FILLER...
Superstructure 13...2...10 351 878 R92... RADIATOR ASSY...
Superstructure 13...2...11 351 477 R91... CHANNEL, RADR SIDE LH...
Superstructure 13...2...11.1 179 816... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3/4 HEX-HD-CAP...
Superstructure 13...2...11.2 179 817... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...2...11.3 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...2...12 362 372 R11... GRILLE ASSY, RADIATOR...
Superstructure 13...2...12.1 20 710 R1... SCREW, 1/4 x 1/2 ZNP P/HDS MACH...
Superstructure 13...2...13 354 912 R92... PACKAGE, HOOD & FUEL TANK SUPP...
Superstructure 13...2...13.1 109 084... NUT, 1/4-20 HEX...
Superstructure 13...2...13.2 179 835... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...2...13.3 144 531... SCREW, 1/4-20 x 1/2 SLT-TRUSS-HD...
Superstructure 13...2...13.4 103 319... WASHER, 1/4 REG LOCK...
Superstructure 13...2...13.5 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...2...14 35 252 D... CONNECTOR, FUEL PIPE...
Superstructure 13...2...15 365 892 R91... CAP, RADIATOR, PRESS TYPE...
Superstructure 13...2...15 80 889 R91... CAP, RADIATOR, PRESS TYPE...
Superstructure 13...2...16 19 985 R1... NUT, 1/2-20 NYLON INSRT HI-DUTY TUB...
Superstructure 13...2...17 350 968 R11... PIPE W/TWO NUTS, FUEL...
Superstructure 13...2...18 373 884 R11... SIDE, RADIATOR GRILLE RH...
Superstructure 13...2...18.1 120 221... SCREW, 10-24 x 1/2 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA...
Superstructure 13...2...18.2 106 497... WASHER, NO. 10 REG LOCK...
Superstructure 13...2...19 373 883 R11... SIDE, RADIATOR GRILLE LH...
Superstructure 13...2...19.1 120 221... SCREW, 10-24 x 1/2 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA...
Superstructure 13...2...19.2 106 497... WASHER, NO. 10 REG LOCK...
Superstructure 13...2...20 4 665 D... GASKET, WATER OUTLET ELBOW...
Superstructure 13...2...21 351 036 R1... CLIP, RADIATOR OVERFLOW PIPE...
Superstructure 13...2...22 351 478 R91... CHANNEL, RADR SIDE RH...
Superstructure 13...2...22.1 N/A... (SEE 13-01-11 FOR MISC)...
Superstructure 13...2...23 351 033 R1... PLATE, RADIATOR HOLD DOWN...
Superstructure 13...2...23.1 179 817... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...2...23.2 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...2...24 351 032 R1... GASKET, RADIATOR...
Superstructure 13...2...25 251 431 R1... GASKET, WATER INLET ELBOW...
Superstructure 13...2...26 251 430 R2... ELBOW, WATER, INLET...
Superstructure 13...2...26.1 179 838... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...2...26.2 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...2...27 274 087 R91... CLAMP, RADIATOR HOSE...
Superstructure 13...2...28 BULK... HOSE, 1-5/8 IN. ID x 2-3/8 IN. LONG...
Superstructure 13...2...29 350 888 R1... NIPPLE, RADIATOR OUTLET...
Superstructure 13...4...01 23 995 DC... CAP ASSY, FUEL TANK FILLER...
Superstructure 13...4...02 23 977 DB... GASKET, FUEL TANK FILLER CAP...
Superstructure 13...4...03 368 757 R91... HOOD & FUEL TANK ASSY...
Superstructure 13...4...03 368 704 R91... HOOD & FUEL TANK ASSY...
Superstructure 13...4...03.1 179 812... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1/2 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...4...03.2 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...4...04 362 687 R1... EMBLEM, IH HOOD...
Superstructure 13...4...04.1 363 284 R2... FASTENER, TUBLAR CLIP...
Superstructure 13...4...05 351 037 R2... HOUSING, FAN...
Superstructure 13...4...05.1 171 573... SCREW, 10-32 x 1/4 SLT-RD-HD MACH...
Superstructure 13...4...06 251 429 R1... ELBOW, WATER OUTLET...
Superstructure 13...4...06.1 179 838... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...4...06.2 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...4...07 BULK... HOSE, 1-3/4 IN ID x 4 IN LONG, RADR...
Superstructure 13...4...08 274 087 R91... CLAMP, RADIATOR HOSE...
Superstructure 13...4...09 351 031 R1... GASKET, RADIATOR FILLER CAP...
Superstructure 13...4...10 400 586 R1... CAP, RADIATOR FILLER...
Superstructure 13...4...10 351 030 R91... CAP W/GASKET...
Superstructure 13...4...11 351 878 R92... RADIATOR ASSY,...
Superstructure 13...4...12 351 477 R91... CHANNEL, RADIATOR SIDE LH...
Superstructure 13...4...12.1 N/A... (SEE 13-01-11 FOR MISC PARTS)...
Superstructure 13...4...13 362 372 R11... GRILL ASSY, RADIATOR...
Superstructure 13...4...13.1 144 531... SCREW, 1/4-20 x 1/2 SLT-TRUSS-HD MA...
Superstructure 13...4...14 351 033 R1... PLATE, RADIATOR HOLD-DOWN...
Superstructure 13...4...14.1 179 817... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...4...14.2 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...4...15 351 032 R1... GASKET, RADIATOR...
Superstructure 13...4...16 351 478 R91... CHANNEL, RADIATOR SIDE RH...
Superstructure 13...4...16.1 N/A... (SEE 13-01-11 FOR MISC PARTS)...
Superstructure 13...4...17 351 036 R1... CLIP, RADIATOR OVERFLOW PIPE...
Superstructure 13...4...18 4 665 D... GASKET WATER OUTLET ELBOW...
Superstructure 13...4...19 373 883 R11... SIDE, RADIATOR GRILLE LH...
Superstructure 13...4...19.1 120 221... SCREW, 10-24 x 1/2 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA...
Superstructure 13...4...19.2 106 497... WASHER, NO. 10 REG LOCK...
Superstructure 13...4...20 373 884 R11... SIDE, RADIATOR GRILLE RH...
Superstructure 13...4...20.1 120 221... SCREW, 10-24 x 1/2 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA...
Superstructure 13...4...20.2 106 497... WASHER, NO. 10 REG LOCK...
Superstructure 13...4...21 362 389 R1... PLATE, MC CORMICK NAME...
Superstructure 13...4...21.1 363 784 R1... FASTENER, TUBLAR CLIP...
Superstructure 13...4...22 362 386 R2... PLATE, FARMALL CUB NAME...
Superstructure 13...4...22.1 363 784 R1... FASTENER, TUBLAR CLIP...
Superstructure 13...4...23 364 044 R1... PLATE, INTERNATIONAL CUB NAME...
Superstructure 13...4...23.1 363 784 R1... FASTENER, TUBLAR CLIP...
Superstructure 13...4...24 364 045 R1... PLATE, LO-BOY NAME...
Superstructure 13...4...24.1 363 784 R1... FASTENER, TUBLAR CLIP...
Superstructure 13...4...25 354 912 R92... PACKAGE, HOOD & FUEL TANK SUPP...
Superstructure 13...4...25.1 N/A... (ALSO SEE 13-01-13 FOR MISC PARTS)...
Superstructure 13...4...25.2 20 710 R1... SCREW, 1/4 x 1/2 ZNP P/HDS MACH...
Superstructure 13...4...26 29 899 D... NUT, 1/2-20 HI-DUTY TUBE FITTING...
Superstructure 13...4...27 369 992 R11... PIPE W/TWO NUTS 29899D...
Superstructure 13...4...28 251 431 R1... GASKET, WATER INLET ELBOW...
Superstructure 13...4...29 251 430 R2... ELBOW, WATER INLET...
Superstructure 13...4...29.1 179 838... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...4...29.2 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...4...30 274 087 R91... CLAMP, RADIATOR HOSE...
Superstructure 13...4...31 BULK... HOSE, 1-5/8 ID x 2-3/8 IN LONG...
Superstructure 13...4...32 350 888 R1... NIPPLE, RADIATOR OUTLET...
Superstructure 13...4...33 365 892 R91... CAP, RADIATOR-PRESS TYPE...
Superstructure 13...4...33 80 889 R91... CAP, RADIATOR-PRESS TYPE...
Superstructure 13...6...01 23 995 DC... CAP ASSY, FUEL TANK FILLER...
Superstructure 13...6...02 23 977DB... GASKET, FUEL TANK FILLER CAP...
Superstructure 13...6...03 368 704 R91... HOOD & FUEL TANK ASSY...
Superstructure 13...6...03 368 757 R91... HOOD & FUEL TANK ASSY...
Superstructure 13...6...03.1 179 812... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1/2 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...6...03.2 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...6...04 362 387 R1... EMBLEM, IH HOOD...
Superstructure 13...6...04.1 363 284 R2... FASTENER, TUBLAR CLIP...
Superstructure 13...6...05 351 037 R2... HOUSING, FAN...
Superstructure 13...6...05.1 171 573... SCREW, 10-32 x 1/4 SLT-RD-HD MACH...
Superstructure 13...6...06 251 429 R1... ELBOW, WATER OUTLET...
Superstructure 13...6...06.1 179 838... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...6...06.2 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...6...07 BULK... HOSE,, 1-3/4 ID x 4 IN LONG...
Superstructure 13...6...08 274 087 R91... CLAMP, RADIATOR HOSE...
Superstructure 13...6...09 351 031 R1... GASKET, RADIATOR FILLER CAP...
Superstructure 13...6...10 351 030 R91... CAP W/GASKET, 351031R1...
Superstructure 13...6...10 400 586 R1... CAP, RADIATOR FILLER...
Superstructure 13...6...10 117 536 C1... CAP, RADIATOR...
Superstructure 13...6...11 365 892 R91... CAP, RADIATOR...
Superstructure 13...6...11 80 889 R1... CAP, RADIATOR...
Superstructure 13...6...12 351 878 R93... RADIATOR ASSY...
Superstructure 13...6...12.1 117 534 C1... CLIP, OVERFLOW HOSE...
Superstructure 13...6...13 351 477 R91... CHANNEL, RADIATOR, SIDE LH...
Superstructure 13...6...13.1 N/A... (SEE 13-01-11 FOR MISC PARTS)...
Superstructure 13...6...14 368 671 R11... GRILLE W/SCREEN 368673R1...
Superstructure 13...6...14.1 144 531... SCREW, 1/4-20 x 1/2 SLT-TRUSS-HD MA...
Superstructure 13...6...15 368 673 R1... SCREEN, RADIATOR GRILLE...
Superstructure 13...6...16 351 033 R1... PLATE, RADIATOR HOLD-DOWN...
Superstructure 13...6...16.1 179 817... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...6...16.2 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...6...17 351 032 R1... GASKET, RADIATOR...
Superstructure 13...6...18 351 478 R91... CHANNEL, RADIATOR, SIDE RH...
Superstructure 13...6...18.1 N/A... (SEE 13-01-11 FOR MISC PARTS)...
Superstructure 13...6...19 351 036 R1... CLIP, RAD OVERFLOW PIPE...
Superstructure 13...6...20 4 665 D... GASKET, WATER OUTLET ELBOW...
Superstructure 13...6...21 373 883 R11... SIDE, RADIATOR GRILLE LH...
Superstructure 13...6...21.1 120 221... SCREW, 10-24 x 1/2 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA...
Superstructure 13...6...22 373 884 R11... SIDE, RADIATOR GRILLE RH...
Superstructure 13...6...22.1 120 221... SCREW, 10-24 x 1/2 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA...
Superstructure 13...6...23 369 069 R1... PLATE, CUB LO-BOY MODEL SYMBOL...
Superstructure 13...6...23.1 370 786 R1... FASTENER, TUBLAR CLIP...
Superstructure 13...6...24 369 068 R1... PLATE, CUB MODEL SYMBOL...
Superstructure 13...6...24.1 370 786 R1... FASTENER, TUBLAR CLIP...
Superstructure 13...6...25 369 052 R1... PLATE, INTERNATIONAL NAME...
Superstructure 13...6...25 375 526 R1... PLATE, INTERNATIONAL NAME...
Superstructure 13...6...25.1 370 786 R1... FASTENER, TUBLAR CLIP...
Superstructure 13...6...26 375 530 R1... PLATE, MC CORMICK FARMALL NAME...
Superstructure 13...6...26 369 046 R1... PLATE, MC CORMICK FARMALL NAME...
Superstructure 13...6...26.1 370 786 R1... FASTENER, TUBLAR CLIP...
Superstructure 13...6...27 354 912 R92... PACKAGE, HOOD & FUEL TANK SUPP...
Superstructure 13...6...27 387 349 R1... SUPPORT, HOOD & FUEL TANK...
Superstructure 13...6...27 547 146 R2... SUPPORT, HOOD & FUEL TANK...
Superstructure 13...6...27.1 120 375... NUT, 1/4-20 C-S HEX...
Superstructure 13...6...27.2 179 835... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...6...27.3 20 710 R1... SCREW, 1/4 x 1/2 ZNP P/HDS MACH...
Superstructure 13...6...27.4 120 380... WASHER, 1/4 C-Z MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...6...27.5 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...6...27.6 120 392... WASHER, 9/32 x 5/8 x .051 ZND...
Superstructure 13...6...28 29 899 D... NUT, 1/2-20 HI-DUTY TUBE FITTING...
Superstructure 13...6...29 369 992 R11... PIPE W/TWO NUTS 29899D...
Superstructure 13...6...29 63 499 C91... PIPE W/TWO NUTS 29899D...
Superstructure 13...6...30 251 431 R1... GASKET, WATER INLET ELBOW...
Superstructure 13...6...31 251 430 R2... ELBOW, WATER INLET...
Superstructure 13...6...31.1 179 838... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...6...31.2 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...6...32 274 087 R91... CLAMP, RADIATOR HOSE...
Superstructure 13...6...33 BULK... HOSE, 1-5/8 ID x 2-3/8 IN. LONG...
Superstructure 13...6...34 350 888 R1... NIPPLE, RADIATOR OUTLET...
Superstructure 13...6...35 140 116 C91... HOOD & FUEL TANK ASSY...
Superstructure 13...6...35 140 115 C91... HOOD & FUEL TANK ASSY...
Superstructure 13...6...35.1 157 767... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8 C-Z CR-REC-TRUS...
Superstructure 13...6...35.2 271 713... SCREW, 5/8-11 x 3/4 C-Z HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...6...35.3 589 068 R1... WASHER, 21/32 x 1-1/4 x 11 GA...
Superstructure 13...6...36 392 718 R1... ORNAMENT, HOOD...
Superstructure 13...6...36.1 423 324... SCREW, W/INT-TOOTH LOCK WASH...
Superstructure 13...6...37 384 978 R1... SPACER, HOOD...
Superstructure 13...6...37.1 157 767... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8 C-Z CR-REC-TRUS...
Superstructure 13...6...38 384 983 R11... SHEET, W/NUT 363885R91 GRILLE RH...
Superstructure 13...6...38.1 132 830... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3/8 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA...
Superstructure 13...6...38.2 106 497... WASHER, NO. 10 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...6...39 384 982 R11... SHEET, W/NUT 363885R91 GRILLE LH...
Superstructure 13...6...39.1 363 885 R91... NUT, 5/16-18 FLOATING CAGE...
Superstructure 13...6...39.2 132 830... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3/8 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA...
Superstructure 13...6...39.3 106 497... WASHER, NO. 10 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...6...40 384 979 R91... GRILL ASSY, RADIATOR...
Superstructure 13...6...40.1 157 767... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8 C-Z CR-REC-TRUS...
Superstructure 13...6...41 384 985 R1... PLATE, GRILLE EMBLEM MOUNTING...
Superstructure 13...6...41.1 147 765... SCREW, 10-24 x 3/8 CR-REC-RD-HD MA...
Superstructure 13...6...42 384 981 R1... SCREEN, RADIATOR GRILLE...
Superstructure 13...6...42.1 381 052 R1... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8 SLT-HEX-WASH...
Superstructure 13...6...43 61 662 C1... PRODUCT GRAPHIC, IH EMBLEM...
Superstructure 13...6...43 2751 844 R1... PRODUCT GRAPHIC, IH EMBLEM...
Superstructure 13...6...43 2751 846 R1... PRODUCT GRAPHIC, IH EMBLEM...
Superstructure 13...6...43.1 155 097... SCREW, 10-24 x 5/16 CR-REC-RD-HD MA...
Superstructure 13...6...43.1 155 097... SCREW, 10-24 x 5/16 CR-REC-RD-HD MA...
Superstructure 13...6...43.1 385 130 R1... SCREW, 10-16 x 9/16 THD-CUTTING...
Superstructure 13...6...43.2 2751 849 R1... PRODUCT GRAPHIC, MC CORMICK FRML...
Superstructure 13...6...43.3 2751 851 R1... PRODUCT GRAPHIC, INTERNATIONAL...
Superstructure 13...6...43.4 2751 850 R1... PRODUCT GRAPHIC, INTERNATIONAL...
Superstructure 13...9...01 364 030 R1... SPACER, FNDR SUPP PLATE 1-1/2 IN...
Superstructure 13...9...01 521 426 R1... SPACER, FNDR SUPP PLATE 15/16 IN...
Superstructure 13...9...02 364 029 R1... PLATE, FNDR SUPPORT...
Superstructure 13...9...02.1 17 592 R1... BOLT, 5/8-11 x 2-5/8 HEX-HD MACH...
Superstructure 13...9...02.2 103 325... WASHER, 5/8 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...9...03 362 901 R92... FENDER ASSY, RH REAR...
Superstructure 13...9...03.1 102 635... NUT, 3/8-16 HEX...
Superstructure 13...9...03.2 179 839... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...9...03.3 179 847... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 2 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...9...03.4 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...9...04 362 901 R92... FENDER ASSY, LH REAR...
Superstructure 13...9...04.1 102 635... NUT, 3/8-16 HEX...
Superstructure 13...9...04.2 179 839... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...9...04.3 179 844... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1-5/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...9...04.4 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...9...05 364 029 R1... PLATE, FNDR SUPPORT...
Superstructure 13...9...05.1 17 592 R1... BOLT, 5/8-11 x 2-5/8 HEX-HD MACH...
Superstructure 13...9...05.2 17 525 R1... BOLT, 5/8-11 x 2 HEX-HD MACH...
Superstructure 13...9...05.3 17 578 R1... BOLT, 5/8-11 x 2-1/2 HEX-HD MACH...
Superstructure 13...9...05.4 103 325... WASHER, 5/8 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...9...06 364 030 R1... SPACER, FNDR SUPP PLATE 1-1/2 IN...
Superstructure 13...9...06 521 426 R1... SPACER, FNDR SUPP PLATE 15/16 IN...
Superstructure 13...9...07 364 031 R1... BRACE, RH FNDR-CUB LO-BOY...
Superstructure 13...9...07.1 102 634... NUT, 5/16-18 HEX...
Superstructure 13...9...07.2 179 816... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3/4 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...9...07.3 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...9...07.4 103 340... WASHER, 11/32 x 11/16 x 16 GA...
Superstructure 13...10...01 351 880 R92... SEAT, PLAIN...
Superstructure 13...10...01 351 925 R93... SEAT ASSY, UPHOLSTERED...
Superstructure 13...10...03 351 888 R32... POST ASSY, SEAT CUB/PLAIN SEAT...
Superstructure 13...10...03.1 181 393... SCREW, 7/16-20 x 3/4 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...10...03.2 103 322... WASHER, 7/16 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...10...04 351 882 R1... GUIDE, SEAT POST-CUB/PLAIN SEAT...
Superstructure 13...10...04.1 181 341... SCREW, 5/16-24 x 1-1/4 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...10...04.2 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...10...05 351 886 R11... RETAINER ASSY, SEAT SPRING...
Superstructure 13...10...06 351 872 R1... SPRING, SEAT, CUBS/ PLAIN SEAT...
Superstructure 13...10...07 351 048 R1... WASHER, SEAT SPRING/PLAIN SEAT...
Superstructure 13...10...08 351 881 R1... SPACER, SEAT SPRING...
Superstructure 13...10...09 351 883 R11... TUBE, SEAT SUPPORT/PLAIN SEAT...
Superstructure 13...10...09.1 271 556... SCREW, 5/8-11 x 1-1/4 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...10...09.2 103 325... WASHER, 5/8 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...10...10 351 879 R1... SHOCK ABSORBER, SEAT POST...
Superstructure 13...10...11 351 013 R1... CLIP, STARTING CRANK...
Superstructure 13...10...11.1 171 573... SCREW, 10-32 x 1/4 SLT-RD-HD TAP...
Superstructure 13...10...12 351 051 R21... PLATFORM ASSY...
Superstructure 13...10...12.1 102 634... NUT, 5/16-18 HEX...
Superstructure 13...10...12.2 179 812... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1/2 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...10...12.3 179 814... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...10...12.4 179 816... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3/4 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...10...12.5 179 837... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 3/4 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...10...12.6 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...10...12.7 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...10...13 364 076 R1... SUPPORT, DELUX CUSH SEAT RH...
Superstructure 13...10...13.1 271 556... SCREW, 5/8-11 x 1-1/4 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...10...13.2 103 325... WASHER, 5/8 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...10...14 364 075 R2... SUPPORT, DELUX CUSH SEAT LH...
Superstructure 13...10...14.1 179 881... SCREW, 1/2-13 x 1 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...10...14.2 103 323... WASHER, 1/2 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...10...16 363 740 R91... PAD W/CLAMP DELUX SEAT ARM...
Superstructure 13...10...17 364 398 R92... SEAT ASSY, DELUX CUSHION...
Superstructure 13...10...18 363 219 R91... REST ASSY, DELUX SEAT...
Superstructure 13...10...18.1 160 541... SCREW, 1/4-20 x 3/4 C-Z CR-REC-PAN...
Superstructure 13...10...18.2 120 380... WASHER, 1/4 C-Z REG LOCK...
Superstructure 13...10...18.3 120 392... WASHER, 9/32 x 5/8 x 16 GA ZND...
Superstructure 13...10...19 363 220 R91... CUSHION ASSY, DELUX SEAT...
Superstructure 13...10...20 364 399 R91... FRAME ASSY, DELUX SEAT...
Superstructure 13...10...20.1 103 026... NUT, 3/8-24 HEX...
Superstructure 13...10...20.2 181 361... SCREW, 3/8-24 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...10...20.3 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Superstructure 13...10...20.4 407 204 R2... CUSHION, DELUX SEAT PAD...
Superstructure 13...10...20.5 385 073 R1... PAD, DETACHABLE SEAT-YEL/WHITE...
Superstructure 13...11...01 135 763 C1... SEAT ASSEMBLY...
Superstructure 13...11...02 75 797 C92... PACKAGE, SEAT ADAPTER...
Superstructure 13...11...02.1 180 122... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1 ZND HEX-HD CAP...
Superstructure 13...11...02.2 120 382... WASHER, 3/8 ZND REG LOCK...

Copyright 2006-2008 FarmallCub.Info. All Rights Reserved.